Ergebnisse 5km Peugeot Center Fröhlich-Lauf, 14. März 2015

Suche:
Einträge pro Seite:
(70 Einträge)

 Platz   Platz AK   StartNr.   Name   Verein/Team   Jahrgang   AK   M/W   Zeit   Runde1   Urkunde 
11665Niklas WulfTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei1995MU30M00:17:5000:05:04Urkunde
11261Corinna Bittel1999WJU18W00:19:1900:05:28Urkunde
21659Jens Hanel1979M35M00:18:2700:05:22Urkunde
21284Hannah Kadner1996WJU20W00:20:3500:05:41Urkunde
31257Armin Bauer1982M30M00:18:4000:05:23Urkunde
31314Sarah Stephan1995WU30W00:22:3000:06:33Urkunde
41266Samir Dr. Muhammad1974M40M00:18:4600:05:39Urkunde
42254Sophie Arzberger1996WJU20W00:22:3500:06:32Urkunde
51643Leon HavengaLAC Quelle1964M50M00:19:5000:05:28Urkunde
51291Susanne Lang1965W50W00:24:3500:07:09Urkunde
62647Ilija Aracic1974M40M00:19:5500:05:31Urkunde
61653Luise KrausePost SV2002WJU14W00:25:4800:06:36Urkunde
72292Uwe Lang1965M50M00:20:2000:05:39Urkunde
71310Manuela Schmidt1981W30W00:26:1900:07:53Urkunde
82663Christian Tröster1980M35M00:20:4600:06:30Urkunde
82325Claudia Wolf1965W50W00:26:4200:07:54Urkunde
92645Jurica Aracic1993MU30M00:21:1600:05:39Urkunde
92662Anita Wanka1983W30W00:28:2500:08:18Urkunde
103328Steffen Zimmert1974M40M00:21:3700:06:21Urkunde
101317Eiber Tanja1972W40W00:28:4900:08:26Urkunde
114637Ralf AhamerPost SV1973M40M00:22:1300:06:07Urkunde
112281Bianca Hochmuth1973W40W00:28:5800:08:31Urkunde
123308Stefan Rutschmann1964M50M00:22:3000:06:18Urkunde
123306Ruth Renner1963W50W00:29:3700:08:34Urkunde
133618Stefan EckePost SV1976M35M00:22:3000:06:22Urkunde
131312Manuela Schwarzer1968W45W00:30:1200:08:36Urkunde
144255Gerd Arzberger1964M50M00:22:3200:06:37Urkunde
143279Alexandra Heubuch1973W40W00:30:1300:08:57Urkunde
151652Walter Kübler1950M65M00:22:5600:06:41Urkunde
154298Christine Meyer-Odorfer1962W50W00:30:2900:08:33Urkunde
161267Benedikt DrawerWirtschaftsschule Nürnberg1997MJU20M00:23:0200:06:04Urkunde
164321Olivia von Rauchhaupt1974W40W00:31:0700:09:18Urkunde
171278Korosec Hermann1967M45M00:23:5500:07:11Urkunde
172282Claudia Hornberger1966W45W00:31:4700:08:56Urkunde
183258Marius Berktold1988MU30M00:24:5800:06:50Urkunde
183280Tanja Hirschbolz1969W45W00:32:0400:09:09Urkunde
191311Roland SchrieferSki-Club Lauf1960M55M00:25:1500:07:41Urkunde
195287Natascha Kark1963W50W00:32:4500:09:22Urkunde
202272Peter Fröhlich1967M45M00:25:1500:07:42Urkunde
205315Andrea Stühler1972W40W00:33:0400:09:51Urkunde
213274Andreas Gnus1969M45M00:25:5500:08:02Urkunde
212293Eva Ludwig1994WU30W00:34:0300:07:28Urkunde
222297Ahmed Metwally1981M30M00:26:2900:06:40Urkunde
223265Maria Deschinger1984W30W00:34:0300:08:54Urkunde
235656Stefan Stenzll1975M40M00:26:3100:07:52Urkunde
233288Kübra KaymakWirtschaftsschule Nürnberg1997WJU20W00:35:1700:08:36Urkunde
241640Georg AmannKegelclub Nbg1953M60M00:26:4900:07:49Urkunde
246323Uschi WeberWirtschaftsschule Nürnberg1961W50W00:35:1800:10:16Urkunde
252302Daniel Odorfer1997MJU20M00:27:0400:07:50Urkunde
256657Birgit Gerwien1971W40W00:35:2300:09:54Urkunde
Seite 1 von 2
<<Erste <Zurück 1 2 Vor> Letzte>>