Ergebnisse 5km Autohaus Fröhlich Lauf, 16. März 2013

Suche:
Einträge pro Seite:

 Pos   StartNr   Name   Verein   Zeit   AK   PosAK   PosMW 
1543 Thomas Josnik 17:45,3 M3511
2271 Thomas Niebauer Dr. LAC Quelle Fürth 17:55,1 M4012
3763 Jens Hanel 18:37,0 M3013
4520 Leon Terentiv FSV Großenseebach 18:57,0 M3524
5320 Marius Hobbhahn Post SV Nürnberg, Triathlon 19:24,6 MJB15
6898 Hannah Kadner LAC Quelle Fürth 19:35,2 WJB11
7814 Tobias Leitmann Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 19:49,0 M4516
8233 Andreas Hecker Post SV Nürnberg, Hauptverein 20:50,4 M3537
9555 Zacharias Kiriak 21:20,4 M4028
10500 Ricardo Schirrmeister Post SV Nürnberg, Moderner Fünfkampf 21:32,0 MHK19
11554 Christian Karasek Post SV Nürnberg Triathlon 21:33,6 M40310
12485 Philipp Schminke TSV Altenfurt 21:36,0 MA111
13340 Ingo Huber-Carroll Post SV Nürnberg, Hauptverein 21:46,3 M40412
14119 Simon Tanadi 21:55,2 M30213
15827 Melanie Eder TSV Allersberg 21:59,3 WHK12
16761 Jana Glaser LAC Quelle Fürth 22:02,2 WB13
17134 Dominic Wahler Post SV Nürnberg, Hauptverein 22:07,6 M35414
18821 Ilija Aracic Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 22:21,2 M35515
19118 Verena Tanadi 22:24,5 W3014
20511 Stefan Ecke Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 23:16,2 M35616
21893 Tanja Rometsch Post SV Nürnberg, Triathlon 23:50,3 M45217
22894 Harald Rometsch Post SV Nürnberg, Triathlon 23:51,1 M45318
23177 Jules-Alexander Fräger LAC Quelle Fürth 24:15,8 MB119
24309 Melanie Ibemba Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 24:29,6 WJB25
25516 Manfred Eiber vereinslos 24:35,1 M45420
26878 Roland Schriefer Skiclub Lauf 24:57,4 M50121
27174 Susanne Lang 25:08,1 W4516
28176 Uwe Lang DAV Röthenbach 25:10,3 M45522
29527 Stefan Rutschmann Post SV Nürnberg, Hauptverein 25:13,5 M45623
30156 Patricia Glaser-Theis 25:15,3 W4017
31214 Tina Waiser SG Laufen Deutsche Bank AG 26:02,7 W4528
32332 Stefan Schreck 26:19,6 M35724
33185 Katharina Dietrich 26:25,5 WHK29
34186 Sebastian Böhm 26:32,8 MA225
35486 Stella Schminke CaM 26:40,3 WJB310
36553 Peter Fröhlich Post SV Nürnberg 26:45,5 M45726
37331 Patrick Walther 27:10,7 M30327
38869 Clemens Conrad 27:11,4 M30428
39184 Günther Dietrich 27:13,6 M65129
40315 Philip Teufel Post SV Nürnberg, Moderner Fünfkampf 27:15,5 MJA130
41559 Julia Angerer 27:26,2 WHK311
42794 Michael Kaudel Run4Fun Team Stadtpark 27:27,9 M45831
43792 Robert Nentwich Post SV Nürnberg, Tennis 27:29,0 M35832
44841 Thorsten Hain Post SV Nürnberg, Tennis 27:42,9 M50233
45283 Michael R. Hauguth Post SV Nürnberg, Hauptverein 28:15,3 M45934
46556 Sven Zaruba 28:21,6 M40535
47495 Ümit Gürel Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 28:27,7 M35936
48830 Anne Franken 28:31,7 WHK412
49519 Claudia Wolf 28:35,0 W45313
50496 Verena Hussy 28:47,9 W30214
Seite 1 von 3
<<Erste <Zurück 1 2 3 Vor> Letzte>>