Ergebnisse 2,1KM Schülerlauf, 16. März 2013

Suche:

 Pos   StartNr   Name   Verein   Zeit   AK   PosAK   PosMW 
1245 Jonas Völkle Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 07:53,4 MA11
2518 Manuel Kawohl Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 08:09,7 MB12
3269 Timon Wenzel Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 08:20,7 MB23
4133 Moritz Gaebelein Post SV Nürnberg 08:31,7 MB34
5484 Lilli Eberlein Post SV Nürnberg, Triathlon 08:32,6 WB11
6512 Anton Ecke Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 08:56,3 MB45
7293 Can Tamcan Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 08:59,9 MB56
8168 Tobias Fuhrmann Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 09:00,6 MB67
9145 Josip Aracic Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 09:06,7 MC18
10226 Sophia Gries Post SV Nürnberg, Triathlon 09:13,4 WC12
11312 Fabian Gimpl SGS Amberg 09:14,2 MB79
12820 Michelle Mindykowski Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 09:18,3 WB23
13730 Viktoria Dehler Post SV Nürnberg, Triathlon 09:30,8 WC24
14288 Anne Schuhbauer Post SV Nürnberg, Schwimmen 09:33,2 WC35
15800 Laura Völkle 09:36,8 WB36
16810 Lucia Sander HG Nürnberg 09:43,1 WB47
17866 Elias Efrem Post SV Nürnberg 09:43,8 MC210
18483 Ronja Fuhrmann Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 10:20,1 WC48
19216 Hannah Schuster Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 10:21,7 WC59
20272 Leila Kadhemiy Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 10:39,9 WC610
21197 Bianca Bauer Post SV Nürnberg, Hauptverein 10:42,3 WB511
22249 Tom Ginsky Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 10:43,1 MB811
23525 Dominik Offner Der Puckenhof eV. 10:51,3 MA212
24524 Sascha Gallocke Der Puckenhof eV. 10:59,0 MA313
25816 Yannic Duderstadt Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 11:06,1 MA414
26266 Timothy Bodhorn Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 11:16,9 MA515
27860 MICKY GAL Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 11:46,2 MB916
28253 Amine Kizildag Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 11:48,5 WD112
29160 Hanna Markgraf Post SV Nürnberg, Schwimmen 11:50,8 WC713
30487 Rustam Mamedov Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 12:12,0 MC317
31282 Philip Richter Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 12:17,4 MC418
32852 Philipp Drechsel Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 12:26,4 MB1019
33153 Kai Ohlsen Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 12:37,4 MB1120
34844 Lukas Lutz Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 13:15,5 MB1221
35843 Leon Lutz Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 13:16,3 MC522
36846 Ebubekir Altuntas Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 13:36,3 MB1323
37397 Mehmet Yüksel Post SV Nürnberg 13:45,5 MB1424
38270 Amina Dautovic Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 14:48,3 WC814
39230 Benedicte Bizunga Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 14:49,7 WC915
40193 Romelie Ibemba Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 14:54,1 WC1016
41536 Ünsal Daner Post SV Nürnberg 14:59,6 MB1525
42252 Zeynep Kizildag Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 15:02,9 WC1117