Ergebnisse 10km Synergy Sports Lauf, 16. März 2013

Suche:
Einträge pro Seite:

 Pos   StartNr   Name   Verein   Zeit   AK   PosAK   PosMW 
1514 Jordan Donnelly TS Herzogenaurach 33:04,8 MHK11
2354 Tim Höme FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn 35:24,5 MHK22
3513 Felicity Milton TS Herzogenaurach 36:00,9 WHK11
4274 Marcel Zollhöfer TS Herzogenaurach 36:42,8 M3513
5575 Ulrich Reiser Post SV Nürnberg 36:43,6 M3524
6120 Jens Oehler Team Klinikum Nürnberg 36:51,0 M3535
7540 Marius Tymek M.O.N. 36:57,8 M4016
8834 Julia Hiller LAC Quelle Fürth 36:59,1 WHK22
9545 Simon Dengler SD Personal Training 37:19,0 M3017
10131 Christian Url LAC Quelle Fürth 37:24,7 M3028
11136 Ralf Schnurr LaFaCe-Team Weiden 38:01,0 M4029
12491 Martin Feldl-Muswieck Tri-Team Triftern 38:06,7 MHK310
13721 Christian de Graaf Team Klinikum Nürnberg 38:27,9 M30311
14899 Gert Riedel 38:34,8 M45112
15870 Alexander Geelhaar SCR Schnaittach 38:44,4 MHK413
16769 Normann Salomo HARDTSEEMAFIA TRIATHLON / TEAM ERDINGER 38:46,1 M45214
17566 Peter Wittl LAC Quelle Fürth 39:03,9 M50115
18571 Kryszstof Borkowski Team Klinikum Nürnberg 39:08,2 M45316
19110 Simon Koch 39:10,2 MHK517
20817 Jürgen Meyer 39:16,1 M40318
21851 Maria Kerres LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg 39:29,4 WJB13
22373 Reinhold Heindl Radioaktiv racing Pegnitz 39:38,2 M45419
23364 Werner Wittmann FIVE Fitnesstreff Veitsbronn 39:52,2 M50220
24551 Oliver Lang DAV Röthenbach 40:10,0 M30421
25286 Allen Jones 40:23,1 M55122
26793 Florian Neubauer 40:27,3 M30523
27766 Andreas Schmidt 40:47,4 M35424
28488 Benny Kohler 40:52,5 M30625
29741 Uwe Krella Post SV Nürnberg, Lauftreff Marienberg 40:55,3 M45526
30882 Stefan Schauer Skiclub Lauf 40:58,1 M35527
31567 Nicolas Bauer 41:03,1 M35628
32756 Peter Lang Ziegelsteiner Bleibeine 41:13,8 M45629
33115 Ralph Hopf Dav Röthenbach 41:30,6 M40430
34504 Christoph Stimpel Team Klinikum Nürnberg 41:57,7 M30731
35704 Philipp Riegel Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 42:27,1 MHK632
36587 Karl-Heinz Müller 42:38,6 M45733
37897 Detlef Engelhardt Team Klinikum Nürnberg 42:41,1 M45834
38558 Christian Herold LG Augsburg 42:42,6 MHK735
39490 Martin Ertz Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 42:53,9 M45936
40501 Thomas Leutschacher 42:57,0 M50337
41541 Hans-Peter Pfeil 43:00,5 M50438
42823 Gerhard Plomitzer TSV Neuhaus/Aisch 43:29,3 M50539
43853 Jens Schenke Post SV Nürnberg, Basketball 43:32,0 M451040
44256 MICHAEL KRESS kein Verein 43:37,0 M50641
45883 Harald Nusch Skiclub Lauf 43:38,5 M451142
46521 Tobias Stephan 43:40,1 MHK843
47881 Birk Guttmann Skiclub Lauf 43:51,2 MHK944
48157 Peter Kugler 44:11,3 M40545
49275 Siegfried Augustin RC Burg Feuerstein 44:21,5 M50746
50316 Josef Drach Team Klinikum Nürnberg 44:24,5 M60147
Seite 1 von 5
<<Erste <Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 Vor> Letzte>>