Ergebnisse 10km Sparkassen-Lauf, 14. März 2015

Suche:
Einträge pro Seite:
(201 Einträge)

 Platz   Platz AK   StartNr.   Name   Verein/Team   Jahrgang   AK   M/W   Zeit   Runde1   Runde2   Urkunde 
11666Tim HömeTwentyniner Racing Team1987MU30M00:34:0900:10:2700:22:17Urkunde
11346Anja Bertleff1999WJU18W00:38:4700:11:4700:25:14Urkunde
22642Andreas AmannTeam Arndt1987MU30M00:36:2100:11:3500:24:13Urkunde
21464Lena Pickelmann1983W30W00:39:2900:11:5300:25:43Urkunde
31468Markus Pohl-VoigtSkiclub Lauf1983M30M00:36:3200:11:0900:23:42Urkunde
32493Katharina Schmidt1999WJU18W00:40:5700:12:4300:26:57Urkunde
42692Thomas ScheelTeam Klinikum Nürnberg1981M30M00:37:0000:11:1500:24:13Urkunde
41672Brigitte RuppTSG 08 ROTH1960W55W00:41:5500:13:0100:27:19Urkunde
53519Oliver TzschoppeContinental1989MU30M00:37:0100:11:2300:24:13Urkunde
51669Sandra Roth1975W40W00:41:5800:12:5000:27:31Urkunde
61664Mathias BeckerPost SV1980M35M00:38:1000:11:5000:25:03Urkunde
62375Tina Frasunkiewicz1973W40W00:42:1700:12:5900:27:31Urkunde
72428Benjamin Kohler1979M35M00:38:1700:11:5400:25:02Urkunde
71497Alexandra Schultheiss1989WU30W00:46:0500:14:0200:30:07Urkunde
83534Jakub WronaSki-Club Lauf1984M30M00:38:2600:11:5300:25:03Urkunde
81680Kerstin SchillerSki Club Lauf1979W35W00:46:1600:14:0000:30:06Urkunde
94403Marcus Himmler1993MU30M00:38:4500:11:5600:25:21Urkunde
91670Sabine Vidaure1969W45W00:48:3800:14:5700:31:55Urkunde
101482Gert Riedel1964M50M00:38:5000:11:5000:25:10Urkunde
103398Marina Hartmann1973W40W00:48:4100:14:4900:31:40Urkunde
113511Simon SudlerLaufen gegen Leiden1978M35M00:39:2400:12:1100:25:56Urkunde
112503Julia Simon1981W30W00:48:4300:14:3600:31:37Urkunde
125342Daniel Bauernschmitt1987MU30M00:39:3600:12:1200:25:42Urkunde
123510Renate Steinheimer1982W30W00:50:5200:16:2200:33:59Urkunde
131414Olszewski Joachim1974M40M00:39:3800:12:1500:25:56Urkunde
132347Susi Binias1968W45W00:50:5200:15:5900:33:30Urkunde
146446Patrick Loy1991MU30M00:40:2900:11:5700:26:15Urkunde
143716Helena KorekTBJ 1888 Johannis1999WJU18W00:51:0000:16:3900:33:56Urkunde
152667Christian SchusterPost SV1975M40M00:40:3100:12:2500:26:20Urkunde
152449Stefanie Lutz1977W35W00:51:0800:15:4600:33:21Urkunde
164690Florian NeubauerLaufteam Fürth 20101980M35M00:40:5200:12:4300:26:57Urkunde
163344Christine Beck1980W35W00:51:2800:16:3000:34:06Urkunde
173361Samir Dr. MuhammadVfL Triteam Nürnberg1974M40M00:40:5400:13:0200:27:10Urkunde
171345Xochitl Bell1997WJU20W00:51:3200:15:5900:33:55Urkunde
181401Reinhold Heindl1967M45M00:40:5900:12:4200:26:52Urkunde
184484Susanne Rösch1977W35W00:52:2300:16:0600:34:10Urkunde
191679Roland DummertLa Carrera Tri Team Rothsee1959M55M00:41:3900:12:4900:27:08Urkunde
194474Katja Prechtl1972W40W00:52:4300:17:0800:35:07Urkunde
205525Georg Wagner1978M35M00:41:4500:12:5100:27:17Urkunde
202443Ana Lesnik1988WU30W00:52:4800:15:4700:34:19Urkunde
216385Christian Gieflmann1980M35M00:41:4700:12:5600:27:33Urkunde
211365Heide Ebert1965W50W00:52:5400:16:2000:34:34Urkunde
222530Stefan WinterTSG 08 ROTH1970M45M00:42:0100:13:1100:27:43Urkunde
223409Julia IgelSparkasse1991WU30W00:53:0200:17:0200:35:34Urkunde
233386Stefan Gläseke1969M45M00:42:0300:12:5100:27:27Urkunde
233707Serna Veit1969W45W00:53:1600:17:1300:35:21Urkunde
244535Markus ZänkmannSki-Club Lauf1967M45M00:42:1400:12:5000:27:17Urkunde
245334Hazel Ahamer1980W35W00:54:1000:16:1000:34:56Urkunde
252456Thomas MüllerSki-Club Lauf1963M50M00:42:3100:12:4900:27:32Urkunde
254437Harriet Leisgang1985W30W00:55:1100:16:5000:35:57Urkunde
Seite 1 von 5
<<Erste <Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 Vor> Letzte>>